110 位群友
#Weekly 523Weekly 522Weekly 521
1LIliyangzi6p6267073,112100.099.9100.0100.0
2FRfreeyourmind1,8183,08199.799.499.899.7
3RArayms2,1092,45299.699.499.796.6
4HUhuanglanzhiguan2,4762,86899.599.499.698.8
5CEceaxyz00021,7812,71599.599.499.599.4
6TStsreaper1,5662,84599.599.298.799.7
7MAmazzy_star1,5092,73599.599.599.699.4
8PKpku_erutan2,3732,75999.399.399.299.1
9SSsshang2,8352,46399.099.098.499.1
10JUjushuai_lfx1,7412,34698.899.098.696.3
11OTottffyzy2,6012,54398.798.998.497.9
12ATAttttrx1,7342,51898.798.498.9—0.0
13IVivanc-e1,1822,60598.798.998.298.4
14CHchao246652,42898.598.398.798.2
15HXhxu105822,47698.598.3—0.098.8
16XYxy-li5912,36297.898.397.296.3
17ANandy-wa1,6422,36297.496.797.996.8
18JMjmyanxiang1,4542,73997.395.998.8—0.0
19WIwisdompeak2,9602,29697.195.097.896.4
20OCocavue1,7562,01296.795.7—0.097.6
21SASariabell1,3852,23296.778.796.596.9
22EVeverthis2,2172,23296.195.886.696.4
23FIFightEveryDay2,2612,05594.099.085.388.9
24DJdj30131581,5022,55093.888.099.7—待发红包0.0
25NENelson848772,22193.698.588.288.7
26NANaoJoeMiao5732,16693.187.973.098.2
27IDidonteatcookie1282,06492.796.588.987.2
28THthumbpixels2,6992,06292.187.172.497.1
29NInickee19422,0992,15591.898.285.384.8
30WIWildPiggy3591,98790.582.283.397.7
31LUlu-chen-chen1,7262,35790.168.282.997.3
32HAharttle2,4572,11589.497.366.181.5
33PIPisces3111,6171,96488.788.1—0.089.2
34YAyaoyi921,3841,98088.267.688.088.4
35LIligjerry0073831,98587.459.887.087.8
36FIFighterNanReborn2,4352,10286.985.769.188.0
37KKKKKXY2,6151,90985.781.185.985.5
38SHShangqiYang1,5562,03685.482.487.583.3
39JMjmzhang181801,80685.383.687.0—0.0
40YIyinghuahu2,1521,70085.285.666.484.8
41WSws12552,8772,06884.387.370.381.3
42YAYanJF2,3021,93984.386.673.882.0
43HAhanzhoutang2,1902,07284.3—0.082.686.0
44REREED_W2,0892,08184.283.784.856.9
45SDsdliuyuzhi2,9421,90484.080.387.768.3
46LAlarui529533431,92584.0—0.082.985.0
47LIlichuan1990102,5981,85583.582.884.260.3
48GOgooglehsiehhh2,3451,92983.484.669.382.2
49TItinyfish12,7281,85083.279.768.286.8
50BEBestQian1401,78882.081.056.983.0
51ZKzk2991,0062,05681.2—0.074.088.3
52HKhkhzzz1,8182,02581.087.974.0—0.0
53LUluckyboylxc1,2691,99580.895.565.066.2
54MCmcuallen2,2132,03780.2—0.072.388.2
55DEDengxj2,7781,91479.087.370.8—0.0
56RARazorbach1,9851,86178.947.076.081.8
57PEpeichaoD2,2521,83175.078.070.471.9
58ZEzeningc1,2032,21975.0—0.098.551.4
59LUlukeiscoding1,5021,87774.766.873.975.5
60LLllamma1232,2831,81072.543.873.471.6
61YHyh4295185651,76071.768.264.675.2
62ERergouwang101191,56771.581.261.7—0.0
63BIBingX2421,71069.981.133.358.7
64CHchintsai1,6862,05765.559.371.8—0.0
65YUYUFENGWANG1,9131,63064.880.2—0.049.3
660I0I3qVhozIv3431,64264.861.568.159.3
67HChc1672,1081,67061.647.772.950.4
68S1s1925161,6801,79261.486.8—0.036.0
69IAiamsnoopy2821,55560.141.452.967.3
70KOkong-zhi-bian-liang-fa1,7421,71555.757.07.254.4
71XIxianglaniunan2,7291,59853.558.536.148.5
72KLkl6491,5462,22749.899.6—0.0—0.0
73SUSupervisorMayHap1,9272,57149.699.2—0.0—0.0
74FZFzldq1,6072,60649.699.3—0.0—0.0
75DEdelphih2,0452,51549.4—0.0—0.098.7
76YZYzXiao101271,70748.835.9—0.061.7
77MImike-meng11,3772,12948.0—0.0—0.096.1
78LUluyangg1,5562,10644.5—0.089.1—0.0
79ZKzkaic7432,08844.088.0—待发红包0.0—0.0
80WAwangdh151,3701,92042.585.0—0.0—0.0
81ACAC_Mikoto1,7771,86141.6—0.0—0.083.3
82HUHuicccc7741,71037.123.412.250.9
83ZJzjbztianya1,0821,96025.3—0.0—0.050.6
84KIkirasj1,6671,35422.930.9—0.014.9
85JIjiangjinjinyxt1,7102,10819.8—0.0—0.039.5
86ANanswerer1,8161,70818.8—0.0—0.037.6
87FOForGive2,8521,59818.2—0.036.5—0.0
88_J_junbutterfly22—15.2—0.0—0.030.5
89CECE_RE_WAyitiaolong2,3942,36311.8—0.0—0.023.6
90FAfantasy19797461,60710.420.9—0.0—0.0
91HAhan902,9542,5430.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
92CUcuiaoxiang2,9102,6760.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
93ZAzac42,6471,7600.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
94JAjason_wong112,5871,7280.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
95LOlozy2192,4302,5550.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
96ARarignote2,3453,3430.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
97ROroy_11272,1271,8130.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
98YUyuanlu02102,0991,8210.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
99ZQzqeal1,9722,0450.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
100NInirodha1,8541,5520.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
101CYcyzh1,8411,6820.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
102GOgoodice1,8221,6490.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
103FAfatyuan1,8041,6290.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
104SIsilencea1,6772,1740.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
105GUgude89971,6491,8940.0—待发红包0.0—待发红包0.0—0.0
106BIbill041286821,5612,0140.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
107DEdeadstorm1,4441,4330.0—待发红包0.0—待发红包0.0—0.0
108WAwawawamei1,2731,4530.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
109HOHogwartsss1,0701,9350.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
110ZHzhouxiongjia2661,6830.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0