110 位群友
#Weekly 524Weekly 523Weekly 522
1LIliyangzi6p6267153,120100.0100.0100.0100.0
2FRfreeyourmind1,8263,08199.799.699.599.8
3HUhuanglanzhiguan2,4842,86899.699.099.599.6
4RArayms2,1172,48299.699.599.599.7
5MAmazzy_star1,5172,74099.699.599.699.6
6CEceaxyz00021,7892,71699.599.299.599.5
7PKpku_erutan2,3812,75999.499.499.499.2
8IVivanc-e1,1902,59899.299.399.098.2
9ATAttttrx1,7422,51299.099.098.698.9
10TStsreaper1,5742,78599.097.999.398.7
11SSsshang2,8432,47498.898.199.198.4
12JUjushuai_lfx1,7492,37198.897.599.198.6
13FZFzldq1,6152,61198.898.299.4—0.0
14OTottffyzy2,6092,54398.798.099.098.4
15CHchao246732,43098.698.298.598.7
16WIwisdompeak2,9682,28298.599.195.497.8
17HXhxu105902,47298.598.698.5—0.0
18XYxy-li5992,37098.498.498.497.2
19ANandy-wa1,6502,35397.596.797.097.9
20JMjmyanxiang1,4622,68397.5—0.096.398.8
21OCocavue1,7642,03596.797.296.1—0.0
22IDidonteatcookie1362,08796.295.596.988.9
23DJdj30131581,5102,49994.1—0.088.499.7
24FIFightEveryDay2,2692,11393.888.499.185.3
25NENelson848852,24993.588.298.788.2
26WSws12552,8852,06692.497.087.870.3
27NInickee19422,1072,18691.870.098.485.3
28EVeverthis2,2252,23091.3—0.096.186.6
29HAharttle2,4652,11591.084.597.566.1
30LUlu-chen-chen1,7342,35790.598.168.882.9
31SASariabell1,3932,18987.8—0.079.296.5
32SHShangqiYang1,5642,02187.787.982.987.5
33THthumbpixels2,7072,06087.086.487.572.4
34DEDengxj2,7861,93086.084.387.770.8
35NANaoJoeMiao5812,15685.783.088.373.0
36JMjmzhang181881,82185.580.684.187.0
37LAlarui529533511,92585.187.2—0.082.9
38REREED_W2,0972,06584.570.084.284.8
39LUluyangg1,5642,10684.579.9—0.089.1
40SDsdliuyuzhi2,9501,89984.269.980.887.7
41WAwangdh151,3781,92684.282.885.5—0.0
42KKKKKXY2,6231,90583.8—0.081.785.9
43LIlichuan1990102,6061,86183.741.283.284.2
44YIyinghuahu2,1601,78383.681.186.166.4
45GOgooglehsiehhh2,3531,93383.281.585.069.3
46WIWildPiggy3671,97683.0—0.082.783.3
47HAhanzhoutang2,1982,07282.482.2—0.082.6
48BEBestQian1481,79782.383.281.556.9
49ZKzk2991,0142,05681.388.7—0.074.0
50HKhkhzzz1,8262,03181.2—0.088.374.0
51MCmcuallen2,2212,03780.588.8—0.072.3
52YAYanJF2,3101,93980.457.687.073.8
53LLllamma1232,2911,77580.387.244.173.4
54LIligjerry0073911,94879.171.260.387.0
55YAyaoyi921,3921,95378.669.268.288.0
56PIPisces3111,6251,97878.568.488.5—0.0
57FIFighterNanReborn2,4432,09077.7—0.086.269.1
58S1s1925161,6881,79276.866.387.3—0.0
59PEpeichaoD2,2601,82974.5—0.078.570.4
60TItinyfish12,7361,84974.242.780.268.2
61ERergouwang1011171,60471.752.981.761.7
62LUlukeiscoding1,5101,85970.753.267.473.9
63YUYUFENGWANG1,9211,65669.558.480.7—0.0
64YHyh4295185731,75867.265.568.864.6
65HChc1672,1161,65166.860.748.172.9
66CHchintsai1,6942,05765.837.159.871.8
670I0I3qVhozIv3511,64265.0—0.062.068.1
68XIxianglaniunan2,7371,59864.269.559.036.1
69RARazorbach1,9931,82361.736.547.476.0
70KOkong-zhi-bian-liang-fa1,7501,71558.860.357.47.2
71BIBingX2501,72957.934.281.633.3
72FOForGive2,8601,59851.165.8—0.036.5
73IAiamsnoopy2901,54151.149.441.752.9
74KLkl6491,5542,29449.9—0.099.7—0.0
75SUSupervisorMayHap1,9352,57949.7—0.099.4—0.0
76ZEzeningc1,2112,21949.2—0.0—0.098.5
77MImike-meng11,3852,12948.697.2—0.0—0.0
78ZJzjbztianya1,0901,96044.588.9—0.0—0.0
79ZKzkaic7512,08744.2—0.088.5—待发红包0.0
80ACAC_Mikoto1,7851,86135.571.1—0.0—0.0
81GOgoodice1,8301,64934.769.4—0.0—0.0
82ANanswerer1,8241,70833.066.0—0.0—0.0
83LUluckyboylxc1,2771,92432.5—0.0—0.065.0
84YZYzXiao101351,67931.827.236.3—0.0
85_J_junbutterfly30—27.955.9—0.0—0.0
86KIkirasj1,6751,35427.423.631.2—0.0
87HUHuicccc7821,67217.9—0.023.612.2
88FAfantasy19797541,57510.6—0.021.1—0.0
89HAhan902,9622,5750.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
90CUcuiaoxiang2,9182,6760.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
91ZAzac42,6551,7600.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
92JAjason_wong112,5951,7280.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
93LOlozy2192,4382,5550.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
94CECE_RE_WAyitiaolong2,4022,3630.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
95ARarignote2,3533,3430.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
96ROroy_11272,1351,8130.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
97YUyuanlu02102,1071,8210.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
98DEdelphih2,0532,5150.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
99ZQzqeal1,9802,0450.0—0.0—待发红包0.0—0.0
100NInirodha1,8621,5520.0—待发红包0.0—待发红包0.0—0.0
101CYcyzh1,8491,6820.0—待发红包0.0—待发红包0.0—0.0
102FAfatyuan1,8121,6290.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
103JIjiangjinjinyxt1,7182,1080.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
104SIsilencea1,6852,1740.0—待发红包0.0—待发红包0.0—0.0
105GUgude89971,6571,8940.0—待发红包0.0—待发红包0.0—待发红包0.0
106BIbill041286821,5692,0140.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
107DEdeadstorm1,4521,4330.0—待发红包0.0—待发红包0.0—待发红包0.0
108WAwawawamei1,2811,4530.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
109HOHogwartsss1,0781,9350.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
110ZHzhouxiongjia2741,6830.0—待发红包0.0—待发红包0.0—0.0