109 位群友
#Weekly 525Weekly 524Weekly 523
1LIliyangzi6p6267213,167100.0100.0100.0100.0
2HUhuanglanzhiguan2,4902,86899.799.899.299.5
3PKpku_erutan2,3872,75999.799.999.599.4
4FRfreeyourmind1,8323,08199.698.699.799.5
5MAmazzy_star1,5232,74899.696.999.699.6
6RArayms2,1232,52199.591.699.699.5
7CEceaxyz00021,7952,71399.481.899.499.5
8JUjushuai_lfx1,7552,37399.499.797.899.1
9IVivanc-e1,1962,61099.499.499.499.0
10ATAttttrx1,7482,52699.399.399.298.6
11HXhxu105962,48099.199.498.898.5
12TStsreaper1,5802,74699.098.898.199.3
13CHchao246792,43499.099.698.498.5
14FZFzldq1,6212,59598.998.498.499.4
15SSsshang2,8492,47398.8—0.098.499.1
16OTottffyzy2,6152,53198.676.398.299.0
17XYxy-li6052,38598.597.198.698.4
18LUlu-chen-chen1,7402,35797.897.298.368.8
19WIwisdompeak2,9742,32497.378.999.295.4
20ANandy-wa1,6562,34997.078.497.097.0
21OCocavue1,7702,07196.8—0.097.596.1
22IDidonteatcookie1422,10396.486.695.996.9
23FIFightEveryDay2,2752,11494.087.788.999.1
24NENelson848912,23493.788.788.798.7
25WSws12552,8912,09792.572.197.387.8
26REREED_W2,1032,03691.899.470.784.2
27NInickee19422,1132,14591.784.970.698.4
28HAharttle2,4712,11591.243.685.097.5
29GOgooglehsiehhh2,3591,93191.097.182.185.0
30PIPisces3111,6311,95590.191.769.188.5
31DJdj30131581,5162,49990.091.6—0.088.4
32SHShangqiYang1,5702,03089.490.488.482.9
33HKhkhzzz1,8322,03189.089.8—0.088.3
34SASariabell1,3992,18988.898.5—0.079.2
35FIFighterNanReborn2,4492,09087.989.6—0.086.2
36NANaoJoeMiao5872,13487.887.283.588.3
37THthumbpixels2,7132,05987.286.286.987.5
38YIyinghuahu2,1661,79786.887.481.786.1
39JMjmzhang181941,82986.889.581.284.1
40S1s1925161,6941,79286.786.166.987.3
41SDsdliuyuzhi2,9561,88786.291.670.580.8
42DEDengxj2,7921,93686.275.484.887.7
43HAhanzhoutang2,2042,05686.089.382.7—0.0
44ZKzk2991,0202,06585.481.789.1—0.0
45WAwangdh151,3841,92884.452.083.385.5
46BIBingX2561,69484.286.834.481.6
47TItinyfish12,7421,81183.887.343.080.2
48BEBestQian1541,81582.676.683.781.5
49LIlichuan1990102,6121,82180.778.241.583.2
50WIWildPiggy3731,97680.077.3—0.082.7
51ERergouwang1011231,59978.575.253.481.7
52LIligjerry0073971,93378.284.671.860.3
53KKKKKXY2,6291,90577.372.9—0.081.7
54LLllamma1232,2971,81073.459.387.644.1
55YAYanJF2,3161,93972.651.858.187.0
56YUYUFENGWANG1,9271,65269.847.658.980.7
57YAyaoyi921,3981,93469.1—0.069.968.2
58YHyh4295185791,75367.4—0.066.168.8
59ACAC_Mikoto1,7911,86166.260.671.7—0.0
60XIxianglaniunan2,7431,62064.510.470.159.0
61LUlukeiscoding1,5161,82960.6—0.053.767.4
62HChc1672,1221,65160.459.661.248.1
630I0I3qVhozIv3571,64260.458.7—0.062.0
64CHchintsai1,7002,05759.559.237.459.8
65KOkong-zhi-bian-liang-fa1,7561,71559.152.660.857.4
66KLkl6491,5602,29449.9—0.0—0.099.7
67SUSupervisorMayHap1,9412,57949.7—0.0—0.099.4
68ARarignote2,3593,34349.699.3—0.0—0.0
69ZEzeningc1,2172,21949.599.0—0.0—0.0
70MImike-meng11,3912,15448.7—0.097.4—0.0
71JMjmyanxiang1,4682,68348.1—0.0—0.096.3
72EVeverthis2,2312,23048.0—0.0—0.096.1
73RARazorbach1,9991,78345.944.536.847.4
74DEdelphih2,0592,51545.891.5—0.0—0.0
75IAiamsnoopy2961,53845.839.549.841.7
76MCmcuallen2,2272,05044.6—0.089.3—0.0
77ZJzjbztianya1,0961,98244.6—0.089.3—0.0
78ZKzkaic7572,08744.2—0.0—0.088.5
79_J_junbutterfly36—44.232.056.4—0.0
80LAlarui529533571,94243.8—0.087.6—0.0
81FAfantasy19797601,57542.864.6—0.021.1
82LUluyangg1,5702,08140.2—0.080.5—0.0
83PEpeichaoD2,2661,77039.2—0.0—0.078.5
84GUgude89971,6631,89437.274.5—0.0—待发红包0.0
85WAwawawamei1,2871,45337.074.0—0.0—0.0
86GOgoodice1,8361,66535.0—0.070.0—0.0
87ANanswerer1,8301,70833.4—0.066.7—0.0
88FOForGive2,8661,61233.2—0.066.4—0.0
89YZYzXiao101411,64731.9—0.027.536.3
90KIkirasj1,6811,34731.631.923.831.2
91ZHzhouxiongjia2801,68320.541.0—0.0—待发红包0.0
92HUHuicccc7881,67211.8—0.0—0.023.6
93NInirodha1,8681,55211.422.9—0.0—待发红包0.0
94HAhan902,9682,5750.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
95CUcuiaoxiang2,9242,6760.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
96ZAzac42,6611,7600.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
97JAjason_wong112,6011,7280.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
98LOlozy2192,4442,5550.0—0.0—0.0—0.0
99CECE_RE_WAyitiaolong2,4082,3630.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
100ROroy_11272,1411,8130.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
101YUyuanlu02102,1131,8210.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
102ZQzqeal1,9862,0450.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—待发红包0.0
103CYcyzh1,8551,6820.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—待发红包0.0
104FAfatyuan1,8181,6290.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
105JIjiangjinjinyxt1,7242,1080.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
106SIsilencea1,6912,1740.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—待发红包0.0
107BIbill041286821,5752,0140.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0
108DEdeadstorm1,4581,4330.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—待发红包0.0
109HOHogwartsss1,0841,9350.0—待发红包0.0—0.0—0.0